Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Monte Plata

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Monte Plata. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Monte Plata with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5607,805
BustAfghanistan 12,5847,820
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4957,765
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,5367,790
FarahAfghanistan 12,3707,687
GardizAfghanistan 12,7477,921
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7027,893
HeratAfghanistan 12,2367,604
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,6247,845
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7577,927
KabulAfghanistan 12,6707,873
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6917,886
KhostAfghanistan 12,8147,963
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4787,754
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2777,629
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3717,687
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5957,827
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2397,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2817,632
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6067,833
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4457,733
ShkoderAlbania 8,5675,324
TiranaAlbania 8,6075,349
VloreAlbania 8,6065,348
AdrarAlgeria 7,0904,406
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2864,528
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2894,529
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6914,779
BatnaAlgeria 7,5754,707
BecharAlgeria 6,8424,252
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4504,629
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8664,267
BiskraAlgeria 7,5374,684
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7524,817
ChlefAlgeria 7,1244,427
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5934,719
DjanetAlgeria 8,1125,041
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3144,545
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3394,561
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6544,756
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3974,597
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6294,741
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0354,993
In SalahAlgeria 7,3624,575
MilianaAlgeria 7,2034,476
OranAlgeria 6,9554,322
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2894,529
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6094,729
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7484,815
TebessaAlgeria 7,7414,811
TimimounAlgeria 7,1134,420
TindoufAlgeria 6,3163,925
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5984,721
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6407,233
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,12310,019
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0964,409
HuamboAngola 10,0066,218
LuandaAngola 9,6005,966
LuenaAngola 10,3986,461
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7316,047
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0845,645
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2025,718
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2085,722
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1255,670
ByrdAntarctica 11,3647,061
DavisAntarctica 14,0488,729
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0565,627
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8057,957
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0553,763
AzulArgentina 6,2653,893
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4474,006
BarilocheArgentina 6,6684,143
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0553,763
CeresArgentina 5,4783,404
ChamicalArgentina 5,4803,405
ChepesArgentina 5,5853,471
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1854,465
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7113,549
CórdobaArgentina 5,6053,483
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6143,489
CorrientesArgentina 5,2783,280
EsquelArgentina 6,8664,267
EzeizaArgentina 6,0803,778
FormosaArgentina 5,1573,205
General PicoArgentina 6,0943,787
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,8813,655
JuninArgentina 6,0063,732
La PlataArgentina 6,1093,796
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5712,840
La RiojaArgentina 5,3673,335
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9253,682
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6884,777
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9393,069
Malarg EArgentina 6,0383,752
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6784,150
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4374,000
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,7843,594
MendozaArgentina 5,7483,572
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7423,568
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6093,485
NeuquenArgentina 6,4243,992
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1053,794
OranArgentina 4,7032,922
ParanaArgentina 5,7123,549
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5593,454
PehuajoArgentina 6,1353,813
PergaminoArgentina 5,9403,691
PigeArgentina 6,3193,927
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6473,509
PosadasArgentina 5,3463,322
PresidenciaArgentina 5,1693,212
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7403,567
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1663,832
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6273,497
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4453,383
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8033,606
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8304,866
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8363,005
RosarioArgentina 5,8303,623
SaltaArgentina 4,8763,030
San AntonioArgentina 6,6434,128
San LuisArgentina 5,8013,605
San RafaelArgentina 5,9383,690
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1843,843
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2123,239
SarmientoArgentina 7,1594,449
TrelewArgentina 6,9104,294
TucumanArgentina 5,0983,168
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1855,086
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6653,520
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4553,390
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8603,642
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5806,575
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7584,199
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,70010,378
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05911,222
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,50210,876
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,63610,959
AmberleyAustralia 15,5849,684
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,20410,070
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5449,659
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74211,646
CairnsAustralia 16,25310,100
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,7759,803
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,24911,962
CedunaAustralia 17,23910,713
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,23210,086
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,84110,465
Cobar MoAustralia 16,18310,056
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,45910,228
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5199,644
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,59110,931
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54310,901
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,69110,993
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,40511,437
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9129,888
East SaleAustralia 15,8559,852
Esperance (po)Australia 17,98211,174
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98111,174
EssendonAustralia 16,0539,975
ForrestAustralia 17,77111,043
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6439,721
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,81311,690
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,02611,201
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17311,293
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6209,706
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6309,713
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,45610,226
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,26611,351
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7039,758
LavertonAustralia 16,0599,979
LearmonthAustralia 19,45812,091
LongreachAustralia 16,45110,223
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,45110,223
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9409,284
Low HeadAustralia 15,7589,792
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9399,905
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3088,891
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,98811,799
MeekatharraAustralia 18,79711,681
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0619,980
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0449,970
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,43010,210
Mount GambierAustralia 16,38210,180
Mount IsaAustralia 16,94710,531
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0938,757
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,75510,412
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6689,736
NuriootpaAustralia 16,68210,366
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,41212,063
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,27110,733
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,44511,462
Port HedlandAustralia 19,11511,878
RichmondAustralia 15,6799,743
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8199,830
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6359,716
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6359,715
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49710,873
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,49810,873
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,45810,227
TibooburraAustralia 16,59110,310
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,17810,053
WaggaAustralia 15,9329,900
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,40611,438
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6009,694
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7989,817
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,66811,600
WoomeraAustralia 17,01410,572
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07611,233
GrazAustria 8,1385,057
InnsbruckAustria 7,8284,864
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0605,009
LinzAustria 8,0234,986
SalzburgAustria 7,9434,936
ViennaAustria 8,1825,084
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9354,931
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7566,684
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0026,837
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6876,641
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7886,704
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6896,642
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,0254,366
LerwickUk 7,0244,365
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7776,697
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8006,711
SakiAzerbaijan 10,7136,657
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,9406,798
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8526,744
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,8226,725
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7566,684
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9296,791
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7486,679
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6516,618
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5242,811
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7522,953
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3532,705
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,052654
MuharraqBahrain 11,8667,374
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0239,335
DhakaBangladesh 14,8379,220
CharnocksBarbados 1,274791
BrestBelarus 8,6015,345
GomelBelarus 9,0655,633
GrodnoBelarus 8,5845,334
MinskBelarus 8,8005,469
MogilevBelarus 8,9535,563
VitebskBelarus 8,9155,540
BrusselsBelgium 7,2944,533
D’UccleBelgium 7,2944,533
OstendeBelgium 7,1944,471
Belize CityBelize 1,9591,217
BeninBenin 7,9094,915
BohiconBenin 7,8484,877
CotonouBenin 7,9094,915
KandiBenin 7,8114,854
NatitingouBenin 7,6744,769
ParakouBenin 7,8344,868
SaveBenin 7,8614,885
BermudaBermuda 1,593990
La PazBolivia 3,9312,443
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1322,567
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4355,241
FrancistownBotswana 11,4787,133
MaunBotswana 11,0326,855
TshaneBotswana 11,0096,841
AimoresBrazil 5,2863,285
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,8663,024
AltamiraBrazil 3,1141,935
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2041,991
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4113,362
ApodiBrazil 4,4372,757
AracajuBrazil 4,8803,032
AracuaiBrazil 4,9933,102
AragarcasBrazil 4,3112,679
AraxaBrazil 4,9423,071
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,6932,916
BageBrazil 5,8213,617
BambuiBrazil 5,0353,129
BarbacenaBrazil 5,2793,280
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4292,752
BarcelosBrazil 2,3251,445
BarraBrazil 4,4242,749
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8112,368
BarreirasBrazil 4,3862,725
BelémBrazil 3,2412,014
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,1483,199
BelterraBrazil 2,8841,792
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,1902,604
Bom JesusBrazil 5,6733,526
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,5912,853
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5292,815
BrevesBrazil 3,1061,930
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4043,358
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5393,442
CabroboBrazil 4,5152,806
CaceresBrazil 4,0962,545
CaetiteBrazil 4,7132,929
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7112,927
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,6682,900
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1263,185
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3153,303
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3162,682
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1083,174
CaparaoBrazil 5,3273,310
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7172,931
CaratingaBrazil 5,2453,260
CaravelasBrazil 5,2583,267
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6342,880
CarolinaBrazil 3,8002,361
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,2993,293
CataguasesBrazil 5,3553,327
CatalaoBrazil 4,7552,955
CatanduvaBrazil 4,9863,098
CaxiasBrazil 3,9142,432
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,6953,539
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6462,887
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3383,317
ChapecoBrazil 5,4313,375
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,7432,326
CipoBrazil 4,7762,968
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,7562,334
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0973,167
CordeiroBrazil 5,4333,376
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5162,807
CorumbaBrazil 4,4212,747
CoximBrazil 4,4612,772
CrateusBrazil 4,1582,584
CuiabaBrazil 4,1032,550
CuritibaBrazil 5,3953,353
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0163,117
DiamantinoBrazil 3,9712,467
DouradosBrazil 4,8453,011
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4263,372
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,7893,597
EspinosaBrazil 4,7782,969
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8052,986
FloraniaBrazil 4,5542,830
FlorestaBrazil 4,5842,848
FlorianoBrazil 4,0872,540
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,6423,506
FormosaBrazil 4,5412,822
FortalezaBrazil 4,2382,633
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,1983,230
FrancaBrazil 5,0083,112
GaranhunsBrazil 4,7742,967
GoianiaBrazil 4,5392,821
GoiasBrazil 4,4202,746
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1753,216
GrajauBrazil 3,7462,328
GuairaBrazil 5,0583,143
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2382,634
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1533,202
IbiriteBrazil 5,1493,200
IguatuBrazil 4,3592,709
IlheusBrazil 5,0283,125
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6462,266
IndaialBrazil 5,5453,446
IpameriBrazil 4,6992,920
IraiBrazil 5,4163,366
IreceBrazil 4,5372,819
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7452,948
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7381,701
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9781,851
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0283,124
ItaperunaBrazil 5,3873,347
ItapevaBrazil 5,2673,273
ItirucuBrazil 4,8473,012
ItuacuBrazil 4,7862,974
IvinhemaBrazil 4,8873,037
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1383,193
JacobinaBrazil 4,6322,879
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3802,722
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,7912,977
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8112,989
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,3503,325
LavrasBrazil 5,2063,235
LencoisBrazil 4,6762,906
LinharesBrazil 5,3453,321
LondrinaBrazil 5,1073,174
MacapaBrazil 2,9231,816
MacauBrazil 4,5022,798
MaceioBrazil 4,8993,044
MachadoBrazil 5,1963,229
ManausBrazil 2,6641,655
MarabaBrazil 3,5112,182
MaringaBrazil 5,0783,156
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,8811,791
Monte AzulBrazil 4,7922,978
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6642,898
MonteiroBrazil 4,6562,894
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,8623,021
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3472,701
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,5782,845
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,4463,384
ObidosBrazil 2,7831,729
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8002,983
ParacatuBrazil 4,7252,936
ParanaBrazil 4,2372,633
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4393,380
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7382,944
ParintinsBrazil 2,7791,727
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9142,432
Passo FundoBrazil 5,5563,453
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,8743,029
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3422,698
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,6722,903
Pedra AzulBrazil 4,9713,089
PeixeBrazil 4,1482,577
PetrolinaBrazil 4,4902,790
PicosBrazil 4,2322,630
PiraiBrazil 5,3993,355
PirenopolisBrazil 4,4772,782
PompeuBrazil 5,0193,119
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8453,011
Porto De MozBrazil 2,9841,854
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4013,356
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1321,947
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,7823,593
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0232,500
PosseBrazil 4,4692,777
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2762,657
RecifeBrazil 4,8523,015
RemansoBrazil 4,3842,725
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2061,992
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,4673,397
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4403,381
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,5742,843
SalvadorBrazil 4,9263,061
Santa MariaBrazil 5,6623,519
SantaremBrazil 2,8801,790
SantosBrazil 5,3913,350
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1263,186
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4372,136
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,4782,783
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,6553,514
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,4843,408
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,2863,285
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6622,275
Sao MateusBrazil 5,2993,293
São PauloBrazil 5,3343,315
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,0923,164
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1091,932
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,5982,857
SerrinhaBrazil 4,7832,972
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,0873,161
SobralBrazil 4,0812,536
SoureBrazil 3,1781,975
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3222,686
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,0743,774
SurubimBrazil 4,7682,963
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3122,680
TarauacaBrazil 3,0001,865
TauaBrazil 4,2392,634
TefeBrazil 2,5271,571
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1143,178
TeresinaBrazil 3,9742,469
TiriosBrazil 2,3821,480
TorresBrazil 5,7693,585
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3362,073
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8232,997
TriunfoBrazil 4,5652,836
TucuruiBrazil 3,3322,071
TuriacuBrazil 3,5102,181
UaupesBrazil 2,0971,303
UbatubaBrazil 5,4113,362
UberabaBrazil 4,9063,049
VassourasBrazil 5,3903,350
VicosaBrazil 5,2873,286
VitoriaBrazil 5,4073,360
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9103,051
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6502,268
BurgasBulgaria 9,1825,706
LomBulgaria 8,8115,475
PlevenBulgaria 8,9295,549
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9805,580
SadovoBulgaria 8,9955,590
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8815,519
SofiaBulgaria 8,8575,504
VarnaBulgaria 9,1935,712
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3084,542
BurundiBurundi 11,0866,889
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,59010,309
SiemreapCambodia 16,37110,173
BatouriCameroon 9,2355,739
DoualaCameroon 8,7645,446
GarouaCameroon 8,9645,570
MamfeCameroon 8,6565,379
MarouaCameroon 9,0165,603
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0505,624
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8135,477
YaoundeCameroon 8,9575,566
YokoCameroon 8,9875,584
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,7423,568
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,7073,546
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0594,386
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0914,406
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8892,417
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8642,401
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2862,042
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6933,538
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,4283,373
Banff, AbCanada 5,3723,338
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2182,000
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9192,436
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1593,206
Bissett, MbCanada 4,2452,638
Blue River, BcCanada 5,6503,511
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0861,918
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,4233,991
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3722,717
Broadview, SkCanada 4,5472,826
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4363,378
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1823,841
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0241,879
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,1513,823
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1753,837
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2723,276
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0933,786
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9723,711
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3553,328
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5273,435
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7022,922
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7614,202
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,2113,860
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,4133,985
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0332,506
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,4263,372
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4742,159
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2602,026
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1111,934
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1171,937
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9933,724
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1611,964
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,2013,232
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9762,471
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8952,420
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8553,017
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5994,101
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7483,572
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,2343,253
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4692,156
Comox, BcCanada 5,9393,691
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9743,712
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1503,200
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1653,210
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,3153,303
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6602,274
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4652,775
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8583,641
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5174,050
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5602,212
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5443,445
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3542,084
Dryden, OnCanada 4,0082,491
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3092,056
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3583,330
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3703,337
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3683,336
Edson, AbCanada 5,5413,443
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1823,841
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,3003,293
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4912,791
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3503,946
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8504,257
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,8313,002
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,5483,448
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,4203,368
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1283,808
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1703,213
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1973,851
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6673,522
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,9123,674
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7663,583
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0321,884
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0251,880
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9993,107
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6192,249
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6632,897
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,8313,623
Golden, BcCanada 5,4673,397
Goose, NfCanada 3,9222,437
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,2322,008
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7593,578
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9461,831
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2592,025
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9914,344
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9321,822
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9581,838
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8721,785
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9232,438
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8641,780
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8923,662
Hope, BcCanada 5,6933,537
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8554,260
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4622,773
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0014,350
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9993,107
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8964,285
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,2433,258
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6693,523
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5872,229
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5872,229
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5693,461
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0792,535
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8971,800
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2964,534
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2983,914
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3712,716
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0141,873
La Ronge, SkCanada 5,0223,121
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5152,184
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2833,904
Langara, BcCanada 6,5954,098
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,0362,508
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,1233,184
London, OnCanada 2,8981,801
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5833,469
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9583,081
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7283,559
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6153,489
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,1111,933
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,9453,073
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9674,329
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2673,894
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,0093,113
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8633,643
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0721,909
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3172,061
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9891,858
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9881,857
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,7152,930
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7362,321
Morden, MbCanada 4,2172,620
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0401,889
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2522,642
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8563,639
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5612,213
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8262,378
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6104,108
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0213,120
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1891,982
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9991,863
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9971,862
Peace River, AbCanada 5,7273,559
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6913,536
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5663,459
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0971,925
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9381,826
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0472,515
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9303,685
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3422,077
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,1363,813
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2812,661
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9103,051
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9313,686
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4303,995
Princeton, BcCanada 4,6042,861
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3983,976
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1161,936
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8893,659
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3173,304
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1612,586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6682,901
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6702,902
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3983,976
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5313,437
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3122,058
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9401,827
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9713,089
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9711,846
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4944,035
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6143,488
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2071,993
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8983,044
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3602,088
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0112,493
Scott, SkCanada 5,0293,125
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5082,180
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9321,822
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9671,844
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1664,453
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,0082,490
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9962,483
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,5313,437
Smithers, BcCanada 6,2413,878
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4582,149
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1221,940
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,8373,006
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,8453,011
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1721,971
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8653,645
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3173,925
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7174,174
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,7342,942
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6673,522
Thompson, MbCanada 4,7372,944
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7282,317
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4702,157
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9833,718
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,9031,804
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,9151,811
Trenton, OnCanada 2,9061,806
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2572,646
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2001,989
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4813,406
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3322,071
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8043,607
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2823,283
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,2023,232
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,8053,607
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,8203,617
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8032,363
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9151,812
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5074,044
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8564,261
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0701,908
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8901,796
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,2302,629
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,7332,941
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8051,743
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9303,685
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,6042,861
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,6023,481
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,5163,428
SalCape Verde 4,9523,077
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6736,011
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9096,157
AbecheChad 9,5825,955
FayaChad 9,2685,759
MoundouChad 9,2705,761
N’DjamenaChad 9,0415,618
AntofagastaChile 4,6992,920
AricaChile 4,1322,567
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1984,473
ChicoChile 7,2734,519
ChillanChile 6,1633,830
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1903,846
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1383,193
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1684,454
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9803,716
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3752,719
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6614,139
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3715,202
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4193,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6144,110
ParronChile 5,9023,668
Puerto AysenChile 7,1454,440
Puerto MonttChile 6,7064,167
Punta ArenasChile 7,9854,962
QuinteroChile 5,7683,584
SantiagoChile 5,8163,614
SewellChile 5,8803,654
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4083,982
ValdiviaChile 6,5264,055
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5044,042
VallenarChile 5,3133,302
ValparaisoChile 5,7623,580
AltaiChina 12,2957,640
BeijingChina 13,4548,360
ChangchunChina 12,8788,003
ChangduChina 14,2898,879
ChangshaChina 14,7769,182
ChengduChina 14,4718,993
ChongqingChina 14,6309,091
DuianChina 13,7588,549
ErlianChina 13,0698,121
GanzhouChina 15,0219,334
GuangzhouChina 15,3309,526
HaikouChina 15,7019,757
HailarChina 12,3907,699
HamiChina 12,9548,050
HetanChina 13,0338,099
JiuquanChina 13,3908,321
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,6387,854
KashiChina 12,6267,846
KunmingChina 15,0759,368
LanzhouChina 13,8758,622
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,2518,856
NanchangChina 14,7099,140
NanjingChina 14,2938,882
NanningChina 15,4039,572
PingbianChina 14,4338,969
QingdaoChina 13,8228,589
QiqiharChina 12,5297,786
RuoqiangChina 13,1888,195
ShanghaiChina 14,3248,901
ShantouChina 15,2709,489
ShenyangChina 13,1468,169
TaiyuanChina 13,7378,536
TaoyuanChina 14,9969,318
TengchongChina 14,9709,302
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6857,883
Xi’AnChina 14,1098,768
XichangChina 14,7539,167
YanjiChina 12,8798,003
YichangChina 14,5109,017
YinchuanChina 13,6348,472
YiningChina 12,4447,733
ZhengzhouChina 14,0538,733
ZhijiangChina 14,8729,242
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1751,351
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0971,303
AraucaColombia 1,309813
BarranquillaColombia 1,030640
Benito SalasColombia 1,8601,156
BogotáColombia 1,6371,018
Camilo DazaColombia 1,243773
El CaranoColombia 1,6321,014
Las GaviotasColombia 1,589988
MatecanaColombia 1,6831,046
PeralesColombia 1,7001,056
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,427887
Rafael NunezColombia 1,113692
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,450901
Simon BolivarColombia 976607
VanguardiaColombia 1,6791,043
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5541,587
YariguiesColombia 1,380857
MoroniComoros 12,8267,970
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8321,138
LimonCosta Rica 1,7281,074
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,8921,176
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8261,134
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1165,044
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4385,244
SibenikCroatia 8,2395,120
SplitCroatia 8,2865,149
ZagrebCroatia 8,2025,097
CamagueyCuba 895556
CasablancaCuba 1,390864
HavanaCuba 1,388863
WillemstadCuraçao 739459
FamagustaCyprus 9,9986,213
LarnacaCyprus 9,9826,203
LimassolCyprus 9,9416,177
NicosiaCyprus 9,9426,178
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1885,088
ChebCzech Republic 7,8674,889
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2795,145
PragueCzech Republic 7,9994,970
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4636,502
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0846,266
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6656,006
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1786,946
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6326,607
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8154,856
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9854,962
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5574,696
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5374,684
MarstalDenmark 7,6944,781
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7964,845
OdenseDenmark 7,6874,777
RandersDenmark 7,6564,758
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9614,947
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5884,715
TønderDenmark 7,5884,716
TylstrupDenmark 7,6474,752
TystofteDenmark 7,7434,812
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7064,788
VestervigDenmark 7,5494,691
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9307,413
Melville HallDominica 973605
AltamiraDominican Republic 14590
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5836
AzuaDominican Republic 11169
BaniDominican Republic 8151
BarahonaDominican Republic 15395
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1811
CabreraDominican Republic 9358
ConstanzDominican Republic 9559
CotuiDominican Republic 4629
DajabonDominican Republic 218136
DuvergeDominican Republic 188117
El CercadoDominican Republic 181113
El SeyboDominican Republic 8251
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10464
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5836
HigueyDominican Republic 11873
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 198123
ImbertDominican Republic 13685
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9659
JimaniDominican Republic 222138
La RomanaDominican Republic 9559
La VegaDominican Republic 8653
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4327
LuperonDominican Republic 170106
MichesDominican Republic 8151
MocaDominican Republic 9962
MoncionDominican Republic 15898
Monte CristiDominican Republic 228142
NeybaDominican Republic 173107
PedernalesDominican Republic 221137
PimentelDominican Republic 5232
PoloDominican Republic 175108
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13282
RestauracionDominican Republic 197122
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9760
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7748
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6943
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5232
SalcedoDominican Republic 8956
SamanaDominican Republic 6742
San CristobalDominican Republic 4126
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12880
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8050
San JuanDominican Republic 14792
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12678
SanchezDominican Republic 4931
SantiagoDominican Republic 11974
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 180112
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4226
TamayoDominican Republic 15596
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4226
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4326
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 200124
YamasaDominican Republic 2315
YasicaDominican Republic 12376
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6614,139
CanarEcuador 2,5761,601
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5781,602
IzobambaEcuador 2,3361,451
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3341,451
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7401,703
MilagroEcuador 2,5611,591
OtavaloEcuador 2,2621,406
PichilingueEcuador 2,4521,524
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4951,550
PuyoEcuador 2,4271,508
QuitoEcuador 2,3121,437
RumipambaEcuador 2,4041,494
San GabrielEcuador 2,2041,370
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8186,101
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0966,274
AswanEgypt 10,3786,449
AsyutEgypt 10,0826,265
BahariyaEgypt 9,8366,112
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0066,218
CairoEgypt 9,9926,209
DabaaEgypt 9,6906,022
DakhlaEgypt 9,9546,185
El ArishEgypt 10,1666,317
El TorEgypt 10,2736,384
FarafraEgypt 9,8016,091
HelwanEgypt 9,9976,212
HurguadaEgypt 10,3256,416
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0466,243
KhargaEgypt 10,1026,278
KosseirEgypt 10,4196,474
LuxorEgypt 10,2956,398
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5705,947
MinyaEgypt 10,0146,223
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0176,224
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3146,409
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3506,432
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1316,295
SalloumEgypt 9,3795,828
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4905,897
SohagEgypt 10,1656,316
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2906,394
TahrirEgypt 9,9066,156
TantaEgypt 9,9286,169
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2151,376
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1371,328
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1861,358
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1451,333
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6715,388
AsmaraEritrea 11,3437,049
AssabEritrea 11,8177,344
MassawaEritrea 11,3807,072
TallinEstonia 8,4615,258
TartuEstonia 8,5965,342
VilsandiEstonia 8,3295,176
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6047,211
GonderEthiopia 11,3157,032
NegeleEthiopia 11,8337,353
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9254,925
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7744,210
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7314,183
Laucala BayFiji 12,8667,995
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9598,053
NandiFiji 12,9598,053
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6367,852
HelsinkiFinland 8,4425,246
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4575,255
JoensuuFinland 8,6275,361
JokioinenFinland 8,3665,199
JyvskylFinland 8,4395,244
KajaaniFinland 8,4845,272
KuopioFinland 8,5245,297
KuusamoFinland 8,5025,283
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6065,348
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1875,088
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2895,151
OuluFinland 8,3605,195
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3545,191
TampereFinland 8,3655,198
TurkuFinland 8,3075,162
VaasaFinland 8,2295,114
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6984,784
BiarritzFrance 6,8464,254
BordeauxFrance 6,9154,297
BrestFrance 6,6524,134
CaenFrance 6,9474,317
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1024,414
DijonFrance 7,3574,572
GourdonFrance 7,0794,399
GrenobleFrance 7,4194,610
Le MansFrance 6,9904,344
LilleFrance 7,2064,478
LyonFrance 7,3534,569
MarseilleFrance 7,3914,593
MontpellierFrance 7,2894,530
NancyFrance 7,4344,620
NantesFrance 6,8514,257
NiceFrance 7,5494,691
ParisFrance 7,1494,442
PerpignanFrance 7,2054,478
StrasbourgFrance 7,5394,685
ToulonFrance 7,4504,630
ToulouseFrance 7,0814,400
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4481,521
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4041,494
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4491,522
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5641,593
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,2621,405
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2275,113
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7796,077
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7786,076
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7855,459
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4705,263
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0275,609
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8296,108
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,21710,077
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1039,385
BitamGabon 9,0165,602
CocobeachGabon 8,8565,503
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3695,822
LambarnGabon 8,9855,583
LastourvilleGabon 9,2505,748
LibrevilleGabon 8,8575,504
MakokouGabon 9,2155,727
MayumbaGabon 9,1285,672
MitzicGabon 9,0675,635
MkamboGabon 9,3125,786
MoandaGabon 9,3365,801
MouilaGabon 9,1095,661
Port-GentilGabon 8,8295,486
TchibanGabon 9,1465,683
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,0791,913
BanjulGambia 5,6963,540
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1716,320
TbilisiGeorgia 10,5296,543
BerlinGermany 7,9004,909
BrockenGermany 7,7254,800
CologneGermany 7,4774,646
DresdenGermany 7,9494,940
ErfurtGermany 7,7574,820
EssenGermany 7,4764,645
FichtelbergGermany 7,9024,911
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6014,723
GeisenheimGermany 7,5524,693
GorlitzGermany 8,0314,990
HamburgGermany 7,6694,766
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6684,765
HannoverGermany 7,6564,757
HelgolandGermany 7,5284,678
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7964,844
KarlsruheGermany 7,5914,717
KasselGermany 7,6484,753
KonstanzGermany 7,6614,761
LeipzigGermany 7,8514,879
LindenbergGermany 7,9594,946
MagdeburgGermany 7,7884,839
MunichGermany 7,8484,877
MünsterGermany 7,5184,672
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8754,893
NurembergGermany 7,7824,836
NurnbergGermany 7,7794,834
PotsdamGermany 7,8854,900
RostockGermany 7,8004,847
SchleswigGermany 7,6344,744
StuttgartGermany 7,6504,754
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4614,636
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7984,846
AccraGhana 7,6664,764
KumasiGhana 7,4774,646
TamaleGhana 7,4644,638
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5254,055
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1165,665
AthensGreece 9,0305,611
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0415,618
ChiosGreece 9,2215,730
CorfuGreece 8,6665,385
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7555,440
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2465,745
IoanninaGreece 8,7385,430
KalamataGreece 8,9175,541
KerkiraGreece 8,6665,385
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0285,610
LamiaGreece 8,8965,528
LarissaGreece 8,8725,513
LemnosGreece 9,0805,643
LimnosGreece 9,0935,650
MethoniGreece 8,8985,529
MilosGreece 9,1365,677
MitiliniGreece 9,2345,738
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2285,735
NaxosGreece 9,2025,718
PatrasGreece 8,8575,504
RhodesGreece 9,4545,875
SamosGreece 9,3095,785
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0635,632
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1495,685
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8895,524
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9355,553
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8005,468
AasiaatGreenland 5,6733,525
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7113,549
AputiteqGreenland 6,0473,758
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0364,372
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0533,140
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4773,403
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7523,574
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5544,072
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7513,574
JulianehbGreenland 5,0243,122
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5303,436
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5494,069
NanortalikGreenland 4,9943,104
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0843,159
NordGreenland 7,3744,582
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2243,246
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4203,989
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0533,140
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5333,438
UpernavikGreenland 6,0653,769
UummannaqGreenland 5,8863,658
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 922573
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 923573
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2531,400
BokeGuinea 5,9523,699
ConakryGuinea 6,1203,803
FaranahGuinea 6,4073,981
KankanGuinea 6,5494,070
KindiaGuinea 6,1843,843
KissidougouGuinea 6,4964,037
LabeGuinea 6,2053,856
MacentaGuinea 6,5864,092
MamouGuinea 6,2563,888
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7394,188
SiguiriGuinea 6,5324,059
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8443,632
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8361,141
TimehriGuyana 1,8531,152
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 271168
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8395,493
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0745,639
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9395,555
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1925,712
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6426,613
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9465,559
CatacamasHonduras 1,7701,100
CholutecaHonduras 1,9501,212
La CeibaHonduras 1,8431,145
La MesaHonduras 1,9621,219
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,540957
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0681,285
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9301,199
TelaHonduras 1,9081,186
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4239,584
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4249,585
BudapestHungary 8,3915,214
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4065,224
DebrecenHungary 8,5825,333
KeszthelyHungary 8,2775,143
MiskolcHungary 8,5035,284
PecsHungary 8,3695,201
SzegedHungary 8,5035,284
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2225,109
AkureyriIceland 6,4103,983
DalatangiIceland 6,5764,086
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4634,016
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3123,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5344,061
ReykhólarIceland 6,2333,874
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1683,833
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1913,847
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1953,850
AgraIndia 13,8398,600
AhmedabadIndia 13,8268,592
AkolaIndia 14,3288,904
AllahabadIndia 14,2118,831
AmritsarIndia 13,2598,239
BangaloreIndia 14,9909,315
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5379,034
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,9259,275
BikanerIndia 13,4708,370
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1869,437
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7259,150
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7259,150
DaltonganjIndia 14,4728,993
DarbhangaIndia 14,3688,929
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6139,081
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6159,082
DumkaIndia 14,6199,084
DwarkaIndia 13,6188,463
GoaIndia 14,5029,012
GuwahatiIndia 14,6339,093
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6989,133
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0768,747
JagdalpurIndia 14,8009,197
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,8419,222
KotaIndia 13,8768,622
KozhikodeIndia 14,9759,306
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1898,196
LudhianaIndia 13,3898,320
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7809,184
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,7278,530
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1658,802
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9919,315
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4318,967
New DelhiIndia 13,6648,491
PambanIndia 15,4019,570
PuneIndia 14,2728,869
SagarIndia 14,1748,808
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0448,106
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2729,490
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2729,490
VeravalIndia 13,8268,592
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0029,323
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,44010,837
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,93311,144
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,56611,537
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,28711,364
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,24910,718
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,73910,402
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,22710,705
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,56410,293
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,75711,035
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,92411,138
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,25810,103
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,57711,544
AbadanIran 11,4287,102
ArakIran 11,3347,043
BabolsarIran 11,3857,075
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2827,632
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1036,900
Bandar LengehIran 12,2007,581
BirjandIran 12,1207,531
BushehrIran 11,7217,284
ChahbaharIran 12,7507,923
DezfulIran 11,3327,042
EsfahanIran 11,5777,194
IranshahrIran 12,6267,846
KermanIran 12,1317,538
KermanshahIran 11,1116,905
Khoram AbadIran 11,2546,993
MashhadIran 11,9107,401
OroomiehIran 10,7626,688
RamsarIran 11,2286,977
RashtIran 11,1246,913
SemnanIran 11,5147,155
ShahroudIran 11,5717,190
ShirazIran 11,8327,353
TabrizIran 10,8316,730
TeheranIran 11,3527,054
YazdIran 11,8167,343
ZahedanIran 12,4827,757
ZanjanIran 11,0786,884
BaghdadIraq 10,9406,798
BasraIraq 11,3797,071
BelmulletIreland 6,3743,961
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4844,029
ClaremorrisIreland 6,4273,994
ClonesIreland 6,5524,071
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4724,022
CorkIreland 6,4193,989
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4183,988
DublinIreland 6,5984,100
KilkennyIreland 6,5124,047
Malin HeadIreland 6,5694,082
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5744,085
ShannonIreland 6,4073,982
ValentiaIreland 6,3023,916
EilatIsrael 10,3316,420
HaifaIsrael 10,1906,332
JerusalemIsrael 10,2516,370
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2186,349
AlbengaItaly 7,6184,734
AlgheroItaly 7,6744,769
AmendolaItaly 8,2725,140
AnconaItaly 8,0535,004
ArezzoItaly 7,9224,923
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3675,199
BergamoItaly 7,7224,799
BolognaItaly 7,8624,886
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8374,870
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3315,177
BrindisiItaly 8,4765,267
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7604,822
CameriItaly 7,6444,750
CampobassoItaly 8,1855,086
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8044,850
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8014,848
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7014,786
Cape MeleItaly 7,6224,737
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3105,164
CerviaItaly 7,9454,937
CiampinoItaly 8,0114,978
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8204,859
Cisa PassItaly 7,7554,819
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9454,937
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8974,907
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3355,179
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4455,248
DecimomannuItaly 7,7504,816
DobbiacoItaly 7,9014,909
FalconaraItaly 8,0404,996
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8664,888
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2605,133
FonniItaly 7,7624,824
FrontoneItaly 7,9924,966
FrosinoneItaly 8,0725,016
GelaItaly 8,2475,125
GenoaItaly 7,6704,766
GhediItaly 7,7704,829
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3895,213
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1485,063
GrossetoItaly 7,8714,891
GrottaglieItaly 8,4345,241
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7584,821
GuidoniaItaly 8,0194,983
IstranaItaly 7,9084,914
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1415,059
LatinaItaly 8,0424,997
LatronicoItaly 8,3295,176
LecceItaly 8,5025,283
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8174,858
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3945,216
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3345,179
MilanItaly 7,6924,780
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6474,752
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8854,900
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1695,076
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7734,830
PadovaItaly 7,8944,906
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8184,858
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1455,061
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1255,049
PantelleriaItaly 8,0565,006
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7814,835
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7864,838
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9824,960
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1295,051
PiacenzaItaly 7,7344,806
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8034,849
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9424,935
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0585,007
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2995,157
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0024,973
PrizziItaly 8,1635,073
RadicofaniItaly 7,9254,925
Resia PassItaly 7,7734,830
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9744,955
RivoltoItaly 7,9754,956
Rolle PassItaly 7,8744,893
RomeItaly 8,0014,972
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9824,960
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0104,978
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5924,718
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2875,150
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5305,300
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7654,825
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6964,782
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3795,207
SigonellaItaly 8,2995,157
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4235,234
TarvisioItaly 8,0074,976
TermoliItaly 8,2035,098
TorinoItaly 7,5764,708
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5684,703
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0785,020
TrevicoItaly 8,2435,122
TrevisoItaly 7,9144,918
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0344,993
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5714,705
UdineItaly 7,9884,964
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1215,046
VeniceItaly 7,9294,927
VeronaItaly 7,8174,857
VicenzaItaly 7,8664,888
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9754,956
ViterboItaly 7,9564,944
VolterraItaly 7,8444,875
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2824,525